Alicia Keys

Alicia Keys

Birth Name: Alicia Augello Cook
Nickname: Lellow
Sex: Female
Profile id: American actress, recording artist, and musician
Born: January 25, 1981
Where: New York City, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 6″
Body Shape/Measurement: 34B-26-38 (US)
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Instruments: Vocals, piano, keyboards, cello, synthesizer, vocoder, guitar, bass guitar
Spouse: Swizz Beatz (rapper/producer, since 31-Jul-10)
Chileren: 1; Egypt Dauode Dean (born on 14-Oct-10)
Step Children:Prince Nasir Dean (born on 2000), Kasseem Dean, Jr. (born on Jan-2007)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://aliciakeys.com/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/aliciakeys
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/aliciakeys,
http://www.myspace.com/everything/alicia-keys
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/aliciakeys

Alicia Keys

Alicia Keys

Alicia Keys

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...