Angelina Jolie

Angelina Jolie

Name: Angelina Jolie
Nickname: Ang, or Angie
Sex: Female
Profile id: Actress, director, humanitarian
Born: June 4, 1975
Where: Los Angeles, California, U.S.A.
Height: 5′ 8″
Popular films: Girl, Interrupted (1999), Tomb Raider (2001), A Mighty Heart (2007) and Changeling (2008), Mr. & Mrs. Smith (2005)
Spouse: 1) Jonny Lee Miller (1996–99); 2) Billy Bob Thornton (2000–03); 3) Brad Pitt (2005–present) (not married with him)
Children: Maddox, Pax, Zahara, Shiloh, Knox, Vivienne

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://angelinafans.com/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/angelinajolies
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/angelinajolieofficialmsp, http://www.myspace.com/everything/angelina-jolie
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Angelina-Jolie/41132153787

Angelina Jolie Angelina Jolie

Angelina Jolie Photo Gallery

Click to enlarge pictures

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.