Ashley Greene

Ashley Greene

Birth Name: Ashley Michele Greene
Nickname: Chewy (Bear), Asher, Ash, Ashy
Sex: Female
Profile id: American actress and model
Born: February 21, 1987
Where: Jacksonville, Florida, U.S.A
Height: 5’5″
Body Shape/Measurement: 34:27:34
Hair color: Dark brown
Eye color: Grey
Popular films: Twilight, The Twilight Saga: New Moon, The Twilight Saga: Eclipse, The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn – Part 1, The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn – Part 2
Television series: Desire, Crossing Jordan
Parents: Joe Greene (Father); Michelle Greene (Mother)
Brother:Joe Greene

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.ashleygreene.net, http://www.ashley-greene.net, http://ash-greene.org
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/ashleymgreene
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/ashley-greene
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Ashley-Greene/56750830847

Ashley Greene

Ashley Greene

Ashley Greene

Ashley Greene

Ashley Greene

Ashley Greene

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...