Ashley Tisdale

Ashle Tisdale

Birth Name: Ashley Michelle Tisdale
Nickname: Ash, Ashie, Tiz
Sex: Female
Profile id: American actress, singer, songwriter, spokesperson, voice actress, executive producer
Born: July 2, 1985
Where: Deal, New Jersey, U.S.
Height: 5′ 3″
Body Shape/measurement: 34-24-34
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Instruments: Vocals
Dated: Jared Murillo, Scott Speer
Popular Films:High School Musical, High School Musical 3: Senior Year, Aliens in the Attic, Sharpay’s Fabulous Adventure

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://ashleytisdale.com/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/ashleytisdale
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/ashleytisdale,
http://www.myspace.com/everything/ashley-tisdale
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/AshleyTisdale

More pictures of Ashley Tisdale

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.