Avril Lavinge

Avril Lavinge

Birth Name: Avril Ramona Lavigne
Nickname: Abbey Dawn, Avie
Sex: Female
Profile id: Canadian singer, songwriter, record producer, actress, fashion designer, philanthropist
Born: 27 September 1984
Where: Belleville, Ontario, Canada
Height: 5′ 2″
Body Shape/ measurements:  33-23-32
Hair color: Brown?
Eye color: Blue
Instruments: Vocals, guitar, piano, drums
 Spouse: Deryck Whibley (15 July 2006 – 16 November 2010)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.avrillavigne.com
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/AvrilLavigne
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/avrillavigne, http://www.myspace.com/everything/avril-lavigne
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/avrillavigne

More pictures of Avril Lavinge

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.