Beyonce

Beyonce

Birth Name: Beyoncé Giselle Knowles
Nickname: JuJu Bee
Sex: Female
Profile id: American singer, songwriter, record producer, actress, dancer, choreographer, model, video director
Born: September 4, 1981
Where: Houston, Texas, United States
Height: 5′ 7″
Body Shape: 36-24-34 (US)
Hair color: Dark brown
Eye color: Brown
Instruments: Vocals, piano
Spouse:Jay-Z (April 4, 2008 – present)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.beyonceonline.com/us/bestthing
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/beyonce
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/beyonce, http://www.myspace.com/everything/beyonce
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/beyonce

More pictures of Beyonce

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.