Britney Spears

Britney Spears

Birth Name: Britney Jean Spears
Nickname:  Brit, Bit Bit
Sex: Female
Profile id: American Singer, songwriter, dancer, actress, record producer, author, fashion designer, video director
Born: December 2, 1981
Where: McComb, Mississippi, U.S.
Height: 5′ 4″
Body Shape/measurement: 36-26-32 (US)
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Instruments: Vocals, piano
Spouse: Jason Allen Alexander (3 January 2004 – 5 January 2004) (annulled); Kevin Federline (6 October 2004 – 30 July 2007) (divorced, 2 children)
Children:Sean Preston Federline (born 2004); Jayden James Federline (born 2006)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.britneyspears.comhttp://britney.com/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/BRITNEYSPEARS
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/britneyspears, http://www.myspace.com/everything/britney-spears
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/britneyspears

More pictures of Britney Spears

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.