Celina Jaitley

Celina Jaitley

Birth Name: Celina Jiya Jaitley
Nickname: Chinto
Sex: Female
Profile id: Indian Bollywood actress and fashion model
Born: 24 November 1981
Where: Kabul, Afghanistan
Height: 5′ 6″
Body Shape/Measurement: 34-24-36 (US); 75-60-80 (EU)
Hair color: Black
Eye color:
Popular films: Janasheen, Jawani Diwani: A Youthful Joyride, Zinda, Apna Sapna Money Money, Red: The Dark Side, Shakalaka Boom Boom, Heyy Babyy, C Kkompany, Money Hai Toh Honey Hai, Golmaal Returns, Paying Guests, Hello Darling
Spouse: Peter Haag (2010–present)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.celinajaitlyofficial.com/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/celinajaitly
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/celina_jaitleyreal
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Celina-Jaitley/101902194599.

Celina Jaitley

Celina Jaitley

Celina Jaitley

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...