Christina Aguilera

Christina Aguilera

Birth name: Christina María Aguilera
Nickname: Xtina
Sex: Female
Profile id: Singer, songwriter, record producer, dancer, television personality, actress
Born: December 18, 1980
Where: Staten Island, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 2″
Body Shape: 34:25:35 (US)
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Shoe size: 5.5
Instruments: Vocals
Spouse:Jordan Bratman (since November 19, 2005) applying for divorce

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.christinaaguilera.com
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/TheRealXtina
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/christinaaguilera
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/christinaaguilera

More pictures of Christina Aguilera

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.