Cobie Smulders

Cobie Smulders

Birth Name: Jacoba Francisca Maria Smulders
Nickname: Cobes
Sex: Female
Profile id: Canadian actress and former model
Born: April 3, 1982
Where: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Height: 5′ 9″
Body Shape/Measurement:  32:23:33 (US)
Hair color: Dark brown
Eye color: Blue
Popular films: Grassroots, The Slammin’ Salmon, The Storm Awaits, Dr. Miracles, The Long Weekend
Television series: How I Met Your Mother
Partner (not married with): Taran Killam
Children: 1 (Shaelyn Cado Killam)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://cobiesmuldersfan.com/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/CobieSmulders
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/cobie-smulders
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Cobie-Smulders/58354886481

More pictures of Cobie Smulders

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.