Cristine Reyes

Cristine Reyes

Birth Name: Ara Maria Cristine Pascual Reyes
Nickname: Aa/CK, Cristine
Sex: Female
Profile id: Filipina actress, teen star, model, endorser
Born: February 05, 1989
Where: Marikina City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Height: 5′ 3″
Body Shape/measurement:
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Popular films: Tumbok, Working Girls, Ang Darling Kong Aswang, Patient X, Enteng Kabisote 4, Beautiful Life, Mourning Girls

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.cristinereyes.net/
Twtitter: http://twitter.com/#!/pilyangsweet
MySpace: http://www.myspace.com/502053156
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Cristine-Reyes/122010853049

More pictures of Cristine Reyes

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.