Eliza Dushku

Eliza Dushku

Birth Name: Eliza Patricia Dushk
Nickname: Duck Shoot
Sex: Female
Profile id: American actress and television star
Born: December 30, 1980
Where: Watertown, Massachusetts, U.S.A
Height: 5′ 5″
Body Shape/Measurement: 34-23-34 (US); 75-57-75 (EU)
Shoe Size: 7.5
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Popular films: True Lies, The New Guy, Bring It On, Wrong Turn and Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
Television series: Buffy the Vampire Slayer, Angel, Tru Calling and Dollhouse.
Partner: Rick Fox (2009–present)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.e-dushku.com/,  http://eliza-dushku.org/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/elizadushku
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/eliza-dushku
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/OfficialElizaDushku

Eliza Dushku

Eliza Dushku

Eliza Dushku

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...