Emma Stone

Emma Stone

Birth Name: Emily Jean Stone
Nickname: Emma, Riley
Sex: Female
Profile id: American actress and singer
Born: November 6, 1988
Where: Scottsdale, Arizona, U.S.A
Height: 5′ 6″
Body Shape/Measurement: 30-24-33 (USA)
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Popular films: The Rocker, Easy ASuperbad, Zombieland, Paper Man, The House Bunny, and Ghosts of Girlfriends Past

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://emmajstone.com/http://www.emmastonesource.com/,
http://www.emma-stone.org/http://emmastoneweb.com/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/stonenobrien
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/emma-stone
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Emma-Stone/23603707793

Emma Stone

Emma Stone

Emma Stone

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...