Fergie

Fergie

Birth Name: Stacy Ann Ferguson
Nickname: Stace
Sex: Female
Profile id: American singer, songwriter, rapper, fashion designer and actress
Born: March 27, 1975
Where: Hacienda Heights, California, United States
Height: 5′ 2″
Body Shape/measurement: 36-26-30 (US)
Hair color: Blond
Eye color: Green/blue
Instruments: Piano
Body Piercing: 7 piercings at each ear and 1 on her right eyebrow
Spouse:Josh Duhamel (January 10, 2009 – Present)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://fergie.com/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/fergieOfficial
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/fergie,
http://www.myspace.com/everything/fergie
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/fergie

More pictures of Fergie

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.