Gemma Arterton

Gemma Arterton

Birth Name: Gemma Christina Arterton
Nickname: Gemma, Christina, Gem, Arterton
Sex: Female
Profile id: English actress
Born: 12 January 1986
Where: Gravesend, Kent, England, UK
Height: 5′ 7″
Body Shape/Measurement: 34B-28-40 (US); 75-65-90 (EU)
Hair color: Brunette
Eye color: Brown
Popular films: St Trinian’s, Quantum of Solace, Clash of the Titans, Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time, Tamara Drewe
Television series: Lost in Austen, Tess of the D’Urbervilles
Spouse: Stefano Catelli (June 2010–present)
Dated: John Nolan, Eduardo Munoz
Patents: Barry Arterton (father); Sally-Anne (ne Heap) (mother)
Sister: Hannah Jane Arterton (younger)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.gemma-arterton.net
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/gemma-arterton
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/gemma.arterton

Gemma Arterton

Gemma Arterton

Gemma Arterton

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...