Halle Berry

Halle Berry

Birth Name: Maria Halle Berry
Nickname: Hannah Little
Sex: Female
Profile id: American actress and a former fashion model
Born: August 14, 1968
Where: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Height: 5′ 7″
Body Shape/Measurement: 36C-22-37
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Popular films: Jungle Fever, Bulworth, Introducing Dorothy Dandridge, Swordfish, Monster’s Ball, Gothika, Catwoman, Their Eyes Were Watching God, Frankie and Alice
Television series: Amen, Living Dolls,

Spouse: David Justice (m. 1992–1997); Eric Benét (m. 2001–2005)
Partner: Gabriel Aubry (2005–10); Olivier Martinez (2010–present)
Children: Nahla Ariela Aubry (born on March 16, 2008 with Gabriel Aubry)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.halleberryfan.com/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/OfficialHalle
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/halle-berry
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Halle-Berry/26526175504

Halle Berry

Halle Berry

Halle Berry

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...