Hayden Panettiere

Hayden Panettiere

Birth Name: Hayden Leslie Panettiere
Sex: Female
Profile id: American actress and singer
Born: August 21, 1989
Where: Palisades, New York, USA
Height: 5’1″
Body Shape/Measurement: 36-24-38
Shoe Size: 5
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Popular films: Remember the Titans, Scream 4
Television series: Heroes, Ally McBeal, Malcolm in the Middle
Partner: Wladimir Klitschko
Parents: Skip Panettiere (father), Lesley Panettiere (mother)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website:  http://www.hayden-p.com
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/hayden-panettiere
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Hayden-Panettiere/121734671205623

Hayden Panettiere

Hayden Panettiere Photo Gallery

Click to enlarge pictures

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...