Janini Milet

Birth Name: Janini Maria Soares Milet
Sex: Female
Profile id: Brazilian model
Born on: 1988
Where: Brazil
Height: 5’8.5″ ; 174cm
Body Shape/Measurement: (US) 33-24.5-34.5 ; (EU) 84-62-88
Shoe Size: (US) 8.5 ; (EU) 39 ; (UK) 6
Dress size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 34
Hair color: Dark blonde
Eye color: Green
Agency: Traffic Models,Barcelona; Premier Model Management; Fashion Model Management,Milan; Modelwerk; Visage Management, Zurich; Loft Models, Elite Lisbon; Stars Model Management, San Francisco; Elite Model Management, Los Angeles; Elite Model Management, Miami; Elite Model Management, Stockholm; MC2 Model Management, Tel Aviv; Langholz Management; Beau Model Management; Office I.M.
Popular ads: Mariagrazia Panizzi, Apricot , Marks & Spencer , Thriller, Banana Split , Delias , Jane Norman , Kaliko , MAC Makeup , Manor Lifestyle Magazine SwimWear
Trivia:

  • She appeared in the first episode of the fly-on-the-wall documentary about Premier Model Management called The Modeling Agency.

Janini Milet Photo Gallery

Click to enlarge pictures

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.