Jennifer Connelly

Jennifer Connelly

Birth Name: Jennifer Lynn Connelly
Nickname: Jenny C
Sex: Female
Profile id: American actress
Born: December 12, 1970
Where: Round Top, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 7″
Body Shape/Measurement: 34B-22-34
Hair color: Dark brown
Eye color: Green
Popular films: Once Upon a Time in America, Labyrinth, The Hot Spot, The Rocketeer, Career Opportunities, Higher Learning, Requiem for a Dreamm, A Beautiful Mind, Hulk, House of Sand and Fog,
Spouse: Paul Bettany (2003–present)
Dated: David Dugan
Children: 3; Kai (son born in 1997 with David Dugan) and Stellan (son born in 2003 with Paul Bettany), Agnes Lark (daughter born on May 31, 2011 with Paul Bettany)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.jenniferconnelly.net/, http://www.jconnelly.org/
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/jennifer-connelly
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Jennifer-Connelly/43359218708

More pictures of Jennifer Connelly

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...