Jennifer Lopez

Jennifer Lopez

Birth Name: Jennifer Lynn Lopez
Sex: Female
Profile id: American Actress, singer, songwriter, record producer, dancer, television personality, fashion designer, television produce
Born: July 24, 1969
Where: The Bronx, New York, U.S.
Height: 5′ 6″
Body Shape: 34-26-38 (US)
Hair color: Dark Brown
Eye color: Light Brown
Shoe Size: 6
Popular Films:My Little Girl, My Family, Selena, Anaconda, Out of Sight, The Cell, Angel Eyes, Maid in Manhattan, Gigli, El Cantante, The Back-up Plan

For More information (may not be official sites)
MySpace Page:
Facebook Page:

More pictures of Jennifer Lopez

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.