Julianne Hough

Julianne Hough

Birth Name: Julianne Alexandra Hough
Sex: Female
Profile id: American professional ballroom dancer, country music singer and actress
Born: July 20, 1988
Where: Sandy, Utah, USA
Height: 5′ 4″
Body Shape/Measurement: 30B-20-34 (US);  65-50-75 (EU)
Hair color:
Eye color: Blue
Popular films: Burlesque, Footloose, Rock of Ages
Performances: Dance at “Dancing with the Stars”
Music video: That Song in My Head, My Hallelujah Song, We Are the World 25 for Haiti, Is That So Wrong
Spouse:

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://juliannehough.com, http://julianne-hough.ws/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/JULIANNEHOUGH
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/julianne-hough
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/JulianneHough

Julianne Hough

Julianne Hough

Julianne Hough

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...