Julie Benz

Julie Benz

Birth Name: Julie M. Benz
Sex: Female
Profile id: American actress
Born: May 1, 1972
Where: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, U.S.A
Height: 5′ 4″
Body Shape/Measurement: 32B-23-33
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Popular films: Bedrooms, Saw V, Rambo, Kill Your Darlings, Locusts: The 8th Plague, Punisher: War Zone, George of the Jungle 2
Television series: No Ordinary Family, Hi Honey, I’m Home!, Buffy the Vampire Slayer, Ask Harriet, Payne, Roswell, Taken, Dexter, Desperate Housewives
Spouse: John Kassir (1998–2007)
Partner: Rich Orosco

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://julie-benz.info/julie
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/juliebenz
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/juliebenz
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/OfficialJulieBenz

Julie Benz

Julie Benz

Julie Benz

Julie Benz

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...