Katherine Heigl

Katherine Heigl

Birth Name: Katherine Marie Heigl
Nickname: Katie
Sex: Female
Profile id: American actress and film producer
Born: November 24, 1978
Where: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Height: 5′ 9″
Body Shape/Measurement: 36-26-36 (US)
Hair color: Blonde / Brown
Eye color: Green
Shoe size: 8
Popular films: My Father the Hero, Knocked Up,
Television: Wish Upon a Star, Roswell, Grey’s Anatomy, Love’s Enduring Promise, Love Comes Softly
Spouse: Josh Kelley (2007–present)
Children: 1 (adopted baby girl Nancy Leigh from South Korea)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.kheigl.com/
Twitter: http://mobile.twitter.com/KatieHeigl
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/katherine-heigl
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Katherine-Heigl/139643466059023,
http://www.myspace.com/thekatherineheiglofficial

Katherine Heigl

Katherine Heigl

Katherine Heigl

Katherine Heigl

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...