Katie Price

Katie Price

Name: Katie Price
Nickname: Jordan, The Pricey
Sex: Female
Profile id: British television and media personality, occasional singer and glamour model
Born: 22 May 1978
Where: Brighton, East Sussex, England
Height: 5′ 5″
Album: A Whole New World
Fashion: Standing Out (2009)
Spouse: 1) Peter Andre (2005–2009) (divorced); 2) Alex Reid (2010–2011) (divorced)
Children: 1) Harvey (born 2002), 2) Junior (born 2005), 3) Princess (born 2007)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.katieprice.co.uk/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/misskatieprice
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/katieprice
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/katieprice

Katie Price

Katie Price

Katie Price Photo Gallery

Click to enlarge pictures

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.