Katy Perry

Kate Perry

Birth Name: Katheryn Elizabeth Hudson
Sex: Female
Profile id: American singer, songwriter and actress
Born: October 25, 1984
Where: Santa Barbara, California, United States
Height: 5′ 8″
Body Shape/measurement: 32-24-35 (US); 70-60-77 (UK)
Instruments: Vocals, guitar, piano
Dated: Travie McCoy,
Spouse: Russell Brand (October 23, 2010 – present)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.katyperry.com/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/katyperry
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/katyperry
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/katyperry
Youtube: http://www.youtube.com/katyperry

More pictures of Katy Perry

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.