Keira Knightley

Keira Knightley

Birth Name: Keira Christina Knightley
Sex: Female
Profile id: English actress and model
Born: 26 March 1985
Where: Teddington, London, England, UK
Height: 5′ 7″
Body Shape/Measurement: 32A-22-33 (US)
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Popular films: Bend It Like Beckham., Pirates of the Caribbean series, Pride and Prejudice, Atonement, The Hole, Love Actually, King Arthur, The Duchess, Never Let Me Go
Television Series: Screen One, A Village Affair, The Bill, Coming Home, Oliver Twist, Princess of Thieves, Doctor Zhivago, Gaijin, Robbie the Reindeer in Close Encounters of the Herd Kind
Dated: Rupert Friend, James Righton

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.sweet-keira.net/, http://keiraknightleyfan.com/
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/keira-knightley
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Keira-Knightley/22543334893

Keira Knightley Keira Knightley

Keira Knightley Photo Gallery

Click to enlarge pictures

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...