Kristen Bell

Kristen Bell

Birth Name: Kristen Anne Bell
Nickname: K-Bell, Annie, KB
Sex: Female
Profile id: American actress
Born: July 18, 1980
Where: Huntington Woods, Michigan, USA
Height: 5′ 1″
Body Shape/Measurement: 32-24-34 (US); 70-60-75 (EU)
Hair color:
Eye color: Blue
Popular films: Polish Wedding, The Adventures of Tom Sawyer, Spartan, Reefer Madness: The Movie Musical, Pulse, Fanboys, Couples Retreat, and When in Rome
Television series: Veronica Mars, Heroes, Gossip Girl
Partner: Kevin Mann, Dax Shepard (2007-present)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.kristen-b.net/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/imkristenbell
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/kristen-bell
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Kristen-Bell/78251910003

Kristen Bell

Kristen Bell

Kristen Bell

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...