Lady Gaga

Lady Gaga

Birth Name: Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta
Sex: Female
Profile id:  American pop singer-songwriter, performance artist, record producer, dancer, businesswoman, activist
Specialization: Vocals, piano, synthesizer, keytar
Born: March 28, 1986
Where: New York City, United States
Height: 5′ 1″
Body Shape: 34-26-37 (US); 75-64-82 (UK)
Hair color: Brown (natural color)
Eye color:brown (natural color)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.ladygaga.com/edgeofglory/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/ladygaga
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/ladygaga
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/ladygaga

More pictures of Lady Gaga

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.