Laetitia Casta

Laetitia Casta

Birth Name: Laetitia Marie Laure Casta
 Sex: Female
Profile id: French model and actress
Born: 11 May 1978
Where: Pont-Audemer, Eure, France
Height: 5’5″
Body Shape/Measurement: 35-23.5–35.5 (US); 89-60-90 (EU)
Dress size: 6 (US);36 (EU)
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Popular films: Derrière les murs (Behind the Walls), Visage (Face), Nés en 68 (Born in 68), Les âmes fortes, Astérix et Obélix contre César
Dated: Stéphane Sednaoui, Stefano Accorsi
Children: 3; Sahteene (daughter born on 19 October 2001 with Stéphane Sednaoui), Orlando (son born on 21 September 2006 with Stefano Accorsi), Athena (daughter born on 29 August 2009 with Stefano Accorsi)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.laetitiacasta.com/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/LaetitiaMCasta
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/LaetitiaCastaOfficiel

Laetitia Casta

Laetitia Casta

Laetitia Casta

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...