Lauren Conrad

Lauren Conrad

Birth Name: Lauren Katherine Conrad
Nickname: LC
Sex: Female
Profile id: American television star and fashion designer
Born: February 1, 1986
Where: Laguna Beach, California, U.S.A
Height: 5′ 6½”
Body Shape/Measurement: 32-26-36
Hair color:
Eye color:
Television series: Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County, The Hills
Book series: L.A. Candy
Dated: Brody Jenner, Kyle Howard

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.laurenconrad.com/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/LaurenConrad
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/lauren-katherine-conrad
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/laurenconrad
YouTube: http://www.youtube.com/laurenconrad

Lauren Conrad

Lauren Conrad

Lauren Conrad

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...