Megan Fox

Megan Fox

Birth Name: Megan Denise Fox
Nickname: Mega Fox, Foxy Megan
Sex: Female
Profile id: American actress and model
Born: May 16, 1986
Where: Oak Ridge, Tennessee, USA
Height: 5′ 4″
Body Shape/Measurement: 34C-26-24
Shoe Size: 7
Hair color: Dyed Black
Eye color: Blue
Popular films: Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen, Transformers, Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen, Jennifer’s Body.
Television series: Ocean Ave, What I Like About You, Two and a Half Men, The Help, Hope & Faith
Spouse: Brian Austin Green (m. 2010–present)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://megan-fox.net/http://www.meganfox.com/
http://www.megansafox.com/
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/megan-fox
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/MeganFox

Megan Fox

Megan Fox

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...