Olivia Wilde

Olivia Wilde

Birth Name: Olivia Jane Cockburn
Nickname: Oscar, Cockburn, thirteen
Sex: Female
Profile id: American actress and fashion model
Born: March 10, 1984
Where: New York City, New York, U.S.A
Height: 5′ 7½”
Body Shape/Measurement: 32B-27-32 (US)
Shoe Size: 8 (US)
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Popular films: Tron: Legacy, The Girl Next Door, Conversations with Other Women, Alpha Dog, Turistas, The Ballad of G.I. Joe, The Next Three Days, Cowboys & Aliens, The Change-Up
Television: The O.C., House, The Black Donnellys, Skin
Spouse: Tao Ruspoli (2003–present; filed for divorce)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://wildethings.org/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/oliviawilde
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/olivia-wilde
Facebook Page:  http://www.facebook.com/pages/Olivia-Wilde/126074200767434

Olivia Wilde

Olivia Wilde

Olivia Wilde

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...