Rachel Nichols

Rachel Nichols

Birth Name: Rachel Emily Nichols
Nickname: The Brain
Sex: Female
Profile id: American actress, model and television star
Born: January 8, 1980
Where: Augusta, Maine, U.S.A
Height: 5′ 10″
Body Shape/Measurement: 34-24-34 (US), 86.5-61-86.5 (EU)
Dress size: 6 (US) ; 36 (EU)
Shoe size: 7 (US) ; 39 (EU)
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Agency: Next Model Management – Paris, Chic Management, Next Model Management – Los Angeles
Popular films: P2, The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants 2, Star Trek, G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra , Conan the Barbarian
Television series: The Inside, Criminal Minds, Sex and the City
Spouse: Scott Stuber (July 2008 to February 2009)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.rachelnicholsweb.com/, http://rachelnicholsfan.net/
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/rachel-nichols
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Rachel-Nichols/23441492971

Rachel Nichols

Rachel Nichols

Rachel Nichols

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...