Salma Hayek

Salma Hayek

Birth Name: Salma Valgarma Hayek Jiménez
Sex: Female
Profile id: Mexican film actress, director and producer
Born: September 2, 1966
Where: Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz, Mexico
Height: 5′ 2″
Body Shape/Measurement: 36-24-36 (US)
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Popular films: Frida, El Callejón de los Milagros, Desperado, Fools Rush In, 54, Wild Wild West, Lonely Hearts
Spouse: François-Henri Pinault
Children:Valentina Paloma Pinault (daughter)

For More information (may not be official sites)
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/salma-hayek
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/SalmaHayek

More pictures of

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...