Sandra Bullock

Sandra Bullock

Birth Name: Sandra Annette Bullock
Nickname: Sandy
Sex: Female
Profile id: American actress and producer
Born: July 26, 1964
Where: Arlington County, Virginia, U.S.
Height: 5′ 7½”
Body Shape/Measurement: 33B-24-34 (US)
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Shoe size: 8 1/2 (US); 42 (EU)
Popular films: Demolition Man, Speed, While You Were Sleeping, A Time to Kill, Speed 2: Cruise Control, Miss Congeniality, Crash, The Lake House, The Proposal, All About Steve, The Blind Side
Spouse: Jesse G. James (2005–2010)
Children: 1 (adopted); Louis Bardo (baby boy born in January 2010 in New Orleans)
Dated: Tate Donovan, Troy Aikman, Bob Schneider, Matthew McConaughey and Ryan Gosling

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://sandrabullockweb.com/http://sandrabullockfan.com/,
http://sbullock.net/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/BullockSandra
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/sandra-bullock
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Sandra-bulock/108646802500200

Sandra Bullock

Sandra Bullock

Sandra Bullock

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...