Scarlett Johansson

Scarlett Johansson

Birth Name: Scarlett Ingrid Johansson
Nickname: ScarJo, Scar
Sex: Female
Profile id: American actress and singer
Born: November 22, 1984
Where: New York City, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 4¼”
Body Shape/Measurement: 36-26-36
Hair color: Dark Blonde
Eye color: Green
Popular films: Manny & Lo, The Horse Whisperer, Ghost World, An American Rhapsody, Lost in Translation, Girl with a Pearl Earring, A Love Song for Bobby Long, Match Point, Vicky Cristina Barcelona, Iron Man 2
Spouse: Ryan Reynolds (2008–2011)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://sjohansson.org/http://www.scarlett-web.net/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/TheScarlettJ,
http://twitter.com/#!/the_scarlett_jo
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/scarlett-johansson
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/-Scarlett-Johansson-/19777360534

Scarlett Johansson

Scarlett Johansson

Scarlett Johansson

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...