Sienna Miller

Sienna Miller

Birth Name: Sienna Rose Miller
Sex: Female
Profile id: English/American actress, model, and fashion designer
Born: December 28, 1981
Where: New York City, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 6″
Body Shape/Measurement: 32B-23-32 (US); 70-57-70 (EU)
Dress size: 2 (US); 32 (EU); 6 (UK)
Eye color: Blue
Popular films: Layer Cake, Alfie, Factory Girl, The Edge of Love, G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
Dated: Jude Law, Rhys Ifans, Balthazar Getty

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.sienna-miller.org/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/siennaonline
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/official_siennamiller
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Sienna-Miller/19774839146

Sienna Miller

Sienna Miller

Sienna Miller

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...