Summer Glau

Summer Glau

Birth Name: Summer Lyn Glau
Sex: Female
Profile id: American actress and television star
Born: July 24, 1981
Where: San Antonio, Texas, U.S.A
Height: 5’6″
Body Shape/Measurement: 34C-23-33 (US)
shoe size : 8
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Television series: Dollhouse, Firefly, The 4400, The Unit, Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles, The Cape

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.summer-glau.net/http://summerglauwiki.com/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/Summer_glau
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/summer-glau
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Summer-Glau-Unoffical/23989269264

Summer Glau

Summer Glau

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...