Taylor Swift

Taylor Swift

Birth Name: Taylor Alison Swift
Nickname: Tay, Swifty
Sex: Female
Profile id: American Singer, songwriter, musician, record producer, actress
Born: December 13, 1989
Where: Wyomissing, Pennsylvania, U.S.A
Height: 5′ 11″
Body Shape/measurement:  32-23-35
Instruments: Vocals, guitar, banjo, piano, ukulele
Dated: Joe Jonas,  Taylor Lautner,  Jake Gyllenhaal,  John Mayer

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.taylorswift.com/, http://spain.taylorswift.com/
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/taylorswift, http://www.myspace.com/everything/taylor-swift
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/TaylorSwift

More pictures of Taylor Swift

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.