Tricia Helfer

Tricia Helfer

Birth Name: Tricia Janine Helfer
Sex: Female
Profile id: Canadian actress and model
Born: April 11, 1974
Where: Donalda, Alberta, Canada
Height: 5′ 10″
Body Shape/Measurement: 34B-24-35 (US); 86-61-89 (EU)
Shoe size: 9 (US); 40 (EU); 6.5 (UK)
Dress size: 8 (US); 38 (EU)
Hair color: Dark blonde
Eye color: Blue
Popular films: Eventual Wife, Jeremiah, White Rush, Mem-o-re, The Genius Club
Television series: Carla, Dark Blue, Canada’s Next Top Model, Battlestar Galactica, Warehouse 13,
Spouse: Jonathan Marshall (2003 – present)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://triciahelfer.com/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/trutriciahelfer
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/triciahelfer,
http://www.myspace.com/everything/tricia-helfer
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/officialtriciahelfer

Tricia Helfer

Tricia Helfer

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...