Vanessa Hudgens

Vanessa Hudgens

Birth Name: Vanessa Anne Hudgens
Nickname: Nessa, V, Van, Baby V, Vanney
Sex: Female
Profile id: American actress and singer
Born: December 14, 1988
Where: Salinas, California, United States
Height: 5′ 1″
Body Shape/Measurement: 34-24-34 (US)
Eye color: Brown
Popular films: High School Musical series, Bandslam, Thirteen, Thunderbirds
Television series: Quintuplets, Still Standing, The Brothers García, Drake & Josh, and The Suite Life of Zack & Cody.
As singer: V, Identified,
Dated: Zac Efron

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.vanessahudgensofficial.com/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/vanessahudgens
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/vahofficialfansite,
http://www.myspace.com/vanessahudgens
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/VanessaHudgens

Vanessa Hudgens

Victoria Silvstedt

Vanessa Hudgens

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...