Vidya Balan

Vidya-Balan

Birth Name: Vidya P Balan
Sex: Female
Profile id: Indian Bollywood actress
Born: 1 January 1978
Where: Palakkad, Kerala, India
Height: 5′ 4″
Body Shape/Measurement: 34-25-35 (US); 75-62-77 (EU)
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Popular films: Parineeta, Lage Raho Munna Bhai, Guru, Heyy Babyy, Bhool Bhulaiya, Paa, Ishqiya and No One Killed Jessica.

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://http//www.vidyabalan.us/, http://http//www.vidya-balan.com/, http://www.vidyabalan.net/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/RealVidyaBalan, http://twitter.com/#!/vidyabalan
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/vidya-balan
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Vidya-Balan/38142651703

Vidya Balan

Vidya Balan

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...