Zoe Saldana

Zoe Saldana

Birth Name: Zoë Yadira Saldaña
Nickname: Sultry Saldana
Sex: Female
Profile id: American actress
Born: June 19, 1978
Where: Passaic, New Jersey, U.S.A
Height: 5’7″
Body Shape/Measurement: 32-26-34
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Popular films: Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl, Guess Who, Star Trek, Avatar, Death at a Funeral, After Sex, Dirty Deeds, Drumline
Dated: Keith Britton

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://zoesaldana.com/, http://www.zoe-saldana.net/.
http://www.zoe-saldana.com/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/zoesaldana
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/zoe-saldana
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/ZoeSaldana

Zoe Saldana Photo Gallery

Click to enlarge pictures

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...