Ajay Devgan

Ajay Devgan

Birth Name: Vishal Veeru Devgan
Nickname:
Sex: Male
Profile id: Indian Bollywood actor, Director and Producer
Born: 2 April 1969 (1969-04-02)
Where: New Delhi, India
Height: 5′ 8″
Popular films: Phool Aur Kaante, Naajayaz, Zakhm, Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam, Lajja, Company, The Legend of Bhagat Singh, Deewangee, Gangaajal, Khakee, Apaharan, Kaal, Masti, Golmaal Returns, Raajneeti, Aakrosh, Golmaal 3, Dil Toh Bachcha Hai Ji, Once Upon a Time in Mumbaai, Singham
Spouse: Kajol (1999–present)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://ajaydevgn.com/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/ajaydevgn
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/ajay-devgan
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/ajaydevgn.officialpage

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...