Bruce Willis

Bruce Willis

Birth Name: Walter Bruce Willis
Nickname: Bruno
Sex: Male
Profile id: American actor, producer, and musician
Born: March 19, 1955
Where: Idar-Oberstein, West Germany
Height: 5′ 11½”
Popular films: Die Hard series, Pulp Fiction, Sin City, 12 Monkeys, The Fifth Element, Armageddon, In Country, Death Becomes Her, Nobody’s Fool, Twelve Monkeys, The Sixth Sense and The Sixth Sense.
Spouse: Demi Moore (1987–2000); Emma Heming (2009–present)
Partner: Brooke Burns (2004)
Children: 3 with Demi Moore [Rumer Willis (born August 16, 1988), Scout LaRue Willis (born July 20, 1991) and Tallulah Belle Willis (born February 3, 1994)]

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.brucewillis.com/http://www.b-willis.com/,
http://brucewillispl.com/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/Bruce_Willis
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/bruce-willis
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Bruce-Willis/112130828803599

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...