Emraan Hashmi

Emraan Hashmi

Birth Name: Emraan Anwar Hashmi
Nickname: Emmi, Farhaan
Sex: Male
Profile id: Indian Bollywood actor.
Born: March 24, 1979 (1979-03-24)
Where: Mumbai, India
Height: 5’9″
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Black
Popular films: Murder, Zeher, Aashiq Banaya Aapne, Chocolate: Deep Dark Secrets, Kalyug, Gangster, The Train: Some Lines Should Never Be Crossed , Raaz – The Mystery Continues, Once Upon A Time In Mumbaai, Dil Toh Baccha Hai Ji, Murder 2
Spouse: Parveen Shahani (2006–present)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.emraan-hashmi.net/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/emraanhashmi
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/IamEmraanHashmi

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...