Jude Law

Jude Law

Birth Name: David Jude Heyworth Law
Sex: Male
Profile id: English actor, film producer and director
Born: 29 December 1972
Where: Lewisham, London, UK
Height: 5′ 11″
Popular films: The Talented Mr. Ripley, Cold Mountain, A.I. Artificial Intelligence, Road to Perdition, Cold Mountain, Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow, Closer, The Aviator, The Holiday, Sherlock Holmes
Spouse: Sadie Frost (1997–2003) divorced on 29 October 2003
Children: 3; Rafferty (son born 6 October 1996), Iris (daughter born 25 October 2000), and Rudy (son born 10 September 2002)
Stepson: Finlay Munro (born 20 September 1990)

For More information (may not be official sites)
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/judelawfan
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Jude-Law/107583059271135

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...