Leonardo DiCaprio

Leonardo DiCaprio

Birth Name: Leonardo Wilhelm DiCaprio
Nickname: Leo
Sex: Male
Profile id: American actor and film producer
Born: November 11, 1974
Where: Los Angeles, California, U.S.A
Height: 5’11”
Popular films: The Aviator, This Boy’s Life, What’s Eating Gilbert Grape, Romeo + Juliet, Marvin’s Room, Titanic, Celebrity, The Beach, Catch Me If You Can, Gangs of New York, The Departed, Blood Diamond, Revolutionary Road, Shutter Island, Inception
Dated (not married with): Kristen Zang, Emma Miller, Gisele Bündchen, Bar Refaeli

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.leonardodicaprio.com/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/leodicaprio
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/leonardodicaprio,
http://www.myspace.com/everything/leonardo-dicaprio
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/LeonardoDiCaprio

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...