Mike Myers

Mike Myers

Birth Name: Michael John Myers
Nickname:
Sex: Male
Profile id: Canadian actor, comedian, screenwriter and film producer
Born: May 25, 1963
Where: Scarborough, Ontario, Canada
Height: 5′ 9″
Popular films: Saturday Night Live, Wayne’s World, Wayne’s World 2, So I Married an Axe Murderer, Austin Powers, Shrek, The Love Guru
Spouse: Robin Ruzan (1993–2007) (divorced); Kelly Tisdale (2010–present)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.mike-myers.net/
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/mike-myers
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Mike-Myers/105997316098969

Mike Myers

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...