Nicholas Cage

 

Birth Name: Nicolas Kim Coppola
Nickname: Nick
Sex: Male
Profile id: American actor, producer and director
Born: January 7, 1964
Where: Long Beach, California, USA
Height: 6′ 1″
Popular films: Raising Arizona, The Rock, Face/Off, Gone in 60 Seconds, Adaptation, National Treasure, Ghost Rider, Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, Leaving Las Vegas, Moonstruck, Vampire’s Kiss, Honeymoon in Vegas and Kick-Ass
Spouse: Patricia Arquette (1995–2001); Lisa Marie Presley (2002–2004); Alice Kim (2004–present)
Children: 2; Weston Coppola Cage (born December 26, 1990 with Christina Fulton), Kal-El (born on October 3, 2005 with Alice Kim)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website:
Twitter:
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/nicolas-cage
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/NicolasCage

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...